PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:40:11 |
43,33 |
2 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
7 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
8 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
9 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
11 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
12 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
13 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
14 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
15 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
16 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
17 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
18 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
20 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
21 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
22 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
23 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
24 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
25 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
27 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
28 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
29 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
30 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
33 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
34 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
39 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
40 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
41 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
42 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
43 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
44 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
45 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
46 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
48 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
49 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
50 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
51 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
52 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
53 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
54 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
56 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
57 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
58 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
59 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
60 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
61 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
62 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
63 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
64 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
65 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
66 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
67 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
68 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
69 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
70 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
71 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
72 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
73 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
74 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
75 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
76 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
77 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
78 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
79 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
80 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
81 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
82 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
83 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
84 |
EDMONSON Alexander |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
85 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
86 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
87 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
88 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
89 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
90 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
91 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
92 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
93 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
94 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
95 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
96 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
97 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
98 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
99 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
100 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
101 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
102 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
103 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
104 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
105 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
106 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
107 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
108 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
109 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:00 |
|
110 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
111 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:16 |
|
112 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:20 |
|
113 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:20 |
|
114 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:20 |
|
115 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
116 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
117 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:20 |
|
118 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:20 |
|
119 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:20 |
|
120 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:20 |
|
121 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
122 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:20 |
|
123 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:20 |
|
124 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:20 |
|
125 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:20 |
|
126 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:20 |
|
127 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:20 |
|
128 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:20 |
|
129 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:20 |
|
130 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:20 |
|
131 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:20 |
|
132 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:20 |
|
133 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:20 |
|
134 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:20 |
|
135 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:20 |
|
136 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:20 |
|
137 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:20 |
|
138 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
139 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:20 |
|
140 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:20 |
|
141 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:20 |
|
142 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:20 |
|
143 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
144 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:20 |
|
145 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:20 |
|
146 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
00:20 |
|
147 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:20 |
|
148 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:20 |
|
149 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
150 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:20 |
|
151 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:20 |
|
152 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:20 |
|
153 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:33 |
|
154 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:52 |
|
155 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:06 |
|
156 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:11 |
|
157 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:28 |
|
158 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:28 |
|
159 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:28 |
|
160 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:28 |
|
161 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:28 |
|
162 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:28 |
|
163 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:28 |
|
164 |
DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:28 |
|
165 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:28 |
|
166 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:28 |
|
167 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:03 |
|
168 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:11 |
|
169 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:44 |
|
170 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:52 |
|
171 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:06 |
|
172 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:06 |
|
173 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:25 |
|
174 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
03:27 |
|
175 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:27 |
|
176 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:27 |
|
177 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:27 |
|
178 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:59 |
|
179 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
05:10 |
|
180 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
06:16 |
|
181 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
07:01 |
|
182 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
07:01 |
|
183 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
07:01 |
|
184 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:01 |
|
185 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
07:01 |
|
186 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
07:01 |
|
187 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:01 |
|
188 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
07:01 |
|
189 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:01 |
|
190 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:01 |
|
191 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
07:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5 . Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
23:22:07 |
|
2 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:06 |
|
3 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
4 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
5 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
6 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
7 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
8 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
9 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
10 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
11 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:10 |
|
12 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
13 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
14 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:14 |
|
15 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:23 |
|
16 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:23 |
|
17 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:46 |
|
18 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:54 |
|
19 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:58 |
|
20 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:14 |
|
21 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:23 |
|
22 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:27 |
|
23 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:32 |
|
24 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:50 |
|
25 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:17 |
|
26 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:59 |
|
27 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:01 |
|
28 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:06 |
|
29 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:11 |
|
30 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:34 |
|
31 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:38 |
|
32 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:39 |
|
33 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:17 |
|
34 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:32 |
|
35 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:52 |
|
36 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:09 |
|
37 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:20 |
|
38 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
06:00 |
|
39 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:03 |
|
40 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
06:55 |
|
41 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:09 |
|
42 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
08:02 |
|
43 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
08:32 |
|
44 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
08:52 |
|
45 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
09:14 |
|
46 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:46 |
|
47 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:57 |
|
48 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:19 |
|
49 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:20 |
|
50 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
10:25 |
|
51 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:26 |
|
52 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:26 |
|
53 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:35 |
|
54 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:01 |
|
55 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
11:26 |
|
56 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:48 |
|
57 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
11:48 |
|
58 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:54 |
|
59 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
12:01 |
|
60 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:48 |
|
61 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
13:13 |
|
62 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
13:13 |
|
63 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
13:19 |
|
64 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:36 |
|
65 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:47 |
|
66 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:49 |
|
67 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
14:17 |
|
68 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
14:17 |
|
69 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:17 |
|
70 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:51 |
|
71 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
15:09 |
|
72 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
15:11 |
|
73 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
15:46 |
|
74 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:48 |
|
75 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
15:50 |
|
76 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:07 |
|
77 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
16:08 |
|
78 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:34 |
|
79 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
16:37 |
|
80 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:42 |
|
81 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:43 |
|
82 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:58 |
|
83 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:06 |
|
84 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:23 |
|
85 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:56 |
|
86 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:14 |
|
87 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:14 |
|
88 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
19:16 |
|
89 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
19:17 |
|
90 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
19:26 |
|
91 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
19:36 |
|
92 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:02 |
|
93 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
20:18 |
|
94 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
20:51 |
|
95 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
20:51 |
|
96 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
21:14 |
|
97 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
21:38 |
|
98 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
22:00 |
|
99 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
22:22 |
|
100 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
22:24 |
|
101 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
22:33 |
|
102 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
22:51 |
|
103 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
22:51 |
|
104 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:43 |
|
105 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
23:46 |
|
106 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
23:55 |
|
107 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
23:57 |
|
108 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
24:10 |
|
109 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
24:16 |
|
110 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
24:22 |
|
111 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
24:44 |
|
112 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
24:45 |
|
113 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
24:47 |
|
114 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:05 |
|
115 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:06 |
|
116 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
25:18 |
|
117 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
25:26 |
|
118 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:27 |
|
119 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
25:53 |
|
120 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
25:55 |
|
121 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:10 |
|
122 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
26:16 |
|
123 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
26:22 |
|
124 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
26:22 |
|
125 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:29 |
|
126 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
26:35 |
|
127 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:40 |
|
128 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
26:46 |
|
129 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
26:53 |
|
130 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
26:55 |
|
131 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
26:58 |
|
132 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
27:04 |
|
133 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
27:04 |
|
134 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
27:25 |
|
135 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
27:31 |
|
136 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
27:41 |
|
137 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
27:44 |
|
138 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
27:57 |
|
139 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
28:07 |
|
140 |
EDMONSON Alexander |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
28:09 |
|
141 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
28:20 |
|
142 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
28:23 |
|
143 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:28 |
|
144 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
28:36 |
|
145 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:13 |
|
146 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
29:21 |
|
147 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
29:23 |
|
148 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
29:28 |
|
149 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
29:48 |
|
150 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
30:05 |
|
151 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
30:19 |
|
152 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
30:34 |
|
153 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
31:05 |
|
154 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
31:13 |
|
155 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:28 |
|
156 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
31:33 |
|
157 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
31:59 |
|
158 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
32:09 |
|
159 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
32:22 |
|
160 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
32:23 |
|
161 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
32:30 |
|
162 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
32:54 |
|
163 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
33:12 |
|
164 |
DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
33:17 |
|
165 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
33:44 |
|
166 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
33:44 |
|
167 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
34:10 |
|
168 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
34:15 |
|
169 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
34:54 |
|
170 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
34:54 |
|
171 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
35:04 |
|
172 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
35:11 |
|
173 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
35:47 |
|
174 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
37:41 |
|
175 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
38:29 |
|
176 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
38:35 |
|
177 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
38:50 |
|
178 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
39:21 |
|
179 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
40:03 |
|
180 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
41:18 |
|
181 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
41:45 |
|
182 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
41:46 |
|
183 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
44:45 |
|
184 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
45:04 |
|
185 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
46:45 |
|
186 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
47:34 |
|
187 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
48:43 |
|
188 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
50:36 |
|
189 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
52:16 |
|
190 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
52:52 |
|
191 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
54:44 |
|